Groups
  • A Cleaner Earth
  • Activists' Center for Training in Organizing and Networking (ACTION)
  • African People's Education & Defense Fund of Philadelphia, PA
  • Alaska Wilderness League
  • Allegheny College Amnesty International
  • Allegheny College Peace Coalition
  • Allegheny Students for Environmental Action
  • Alliance for Animal Rights at Penn State
  • American Friends Service Committee National Youth & Militarism Program
  • Amnesty International Group 342
  • Animalearn
  • Back To Society (BTS), Inc.
  • Bryn Mawr College One World
  • Buildresources.org
  • Carnegie Mellon EARTH club
  • CCAC Environmental Club
  • Cheltenham Students for International Awareness
  • Chestnut Hill College Gay-Straight Alliance
  • Cheyney Student Government
  • CHS Student Union for Progressive Action
  • Clean Air Council
  • Clean Water Action
  • Coalition for Student & Academic Rights
  • Cobbs Creek Community Environmental Education Center
  • Collegiate Liberals of America
  • Common Ground of Temple University
  • Commonwealth Association of Students
  • Commonwealth Association of Students at IUP
  • Drexel Students for Social Justice
  • Earthlust - Swarthmore College
  • Empty the Shelters
  • Energy Justice Network
  • Evil Twin Booking Agency
  • Feminist Majority Leadership Alliance - Clarion
  • Franklin & Marshall Ben Franklin is my Homeboy
  • Franklin and Marshall College Amnesty International
  • George School Amnesty International
  • God\'s children trying to make a difference
  • Good Schools Pennsylvania
  • Haverford College - Students Towards a New Democracy (STAND)
  • Human Rights Group at Germantown Friends School
  • Idealist On Campus
  • Indiana University of PA Voices for Peace
  • InterAct Theatre Company
  • International People's Democratic Uhuru Movement of Philadelphia
  • IWW
  • Jewish Social Policy Action Network
  • JG Boccella & the Modo Mio Band
  • Juniata Environmental Coalition
  • Lafayette College LEAP
  • Lancaster Interchurch Peace Witness
  • LaSalle University Women in Politics
  • Lehigh Progressive Student Alliance
  • Lehigh The Movement
  • Lehigh Valley Progressive Student Alliance
  • MCCC Environmental Club
  • Men Against Sexual Assault and Rape - Haverford College
  • Methacton High School Women's Performance Group
  • Millersville University Jesters
  • National Network Opposing the Militarization of Youth
  • OPERATION: Saving Earth
  • Pax Christi USA
  • Pax Christi USA Young Adult Forum
  • Peace Coalition of Cedar Crest College
  • Penn College Political Think Tank
  • Penn State Altoona Eco-Action
  • Penn State The Black Caucus
  • Penn State University FMLA
  • Penn State University\'s EcoAction
  • Penn State Womyn's Concerns
  • Pennsylvania Highlands Community College Environmental Society
  • Philadelphia University GLBT Student Alliance
  • Pittsburgh Organizing Group
  • Pittsburgh Student Solidarity Coalition
  • Project for Nuclear Awareness, Philadelphia, PA
  • Schuylkill Peace
  • Second Harvest Food Bank of Lehigh Valley and Northeast Pennsylvania
  • Shalem Interfaith Spiritual Group
  • Sigma Psi Zeta Nu Charter
  • Society for Human Rights of Albright College
  • Solanco Social Action Club
  • SPEAK Eastern
  • SSA Student Collective
  • Student Environmental Action Coalition (SEAC)
  • Students For Social Justice Philadelphia University
  • Susquehanna Rising
  • Swarthmore Living Wage and Democracy Campaign
  • Temple University Spanish Speaking and Latino Students in Social Administration
  • Terra at George School
  • The Purple Solution
  • Uhuru Furniture & Collectibles Philadelphia
  • Uhuru Furniture and Collectibles
  • Uhuru Movement
  • Uhuru Solidarity Movement -- Philly
  • Uhuru Solidarity Movement of Philadelphia
  • Under the Eagle
  • Urban Green Partnership
  • Villanova STAND
  • West Chester UniversityLGBTA
  • Witness to Innocence
  • Youth Against Complacency and Homelessness Today (YACHT)
  • Youth PAWR

    Events
  • 'El Che, Investigating a legend' film and discussion
  • 'Homeland Security' by Stuart Flack
  • 'Not Your Soilder' Protest
  • 'One Africa! One Nation!' book tour event featuring Omali Yeshitela
  • 'Un-Thanksgiving' film showing and potluck dinner
  • \'All Africa\'s Resources Belong to African People\' - Monday Night Film Series
  • \'All Diamonds Are Blood Diamonds! National Action Campaign
  • \'Aristide and the Endless Revolution\', Film and Discussion
  • \'JOHN HENRIK CLARKE: A GREAT AND MIGHTY WALK\', Film and discussion.
  • \'Two Nukes a Night on the Town\': Philly Fringe Fest
  • 10,000 People Against Stop and Frisk! Demonstration 11/19
  • 2005 Convention of the International People's Democratic Uhuru Movement (InPDUM)
  • 2012 National Boycott Divestment and Sanctions Conference
  • 20th Annual COOL Idealist National Conference
  • 3rd Annual Responsible Endowment Coalition Conference
  • 8/13/07 Namibia: Genocide in the Second Reich - BBC
  • 8/6/07 White King, Red Rubber, Black Death, Monday Night Film Series
  • 9/11 & The Roots of U.S. War & Crisis
  • A Conversation with Chaplain Aris Fokas
  • A Day in Solidarity With African People -- Philadelphia Event
  • “I WANT A JOB IN THE NEW GREEN ECONOMY!”
  • AFL-CIO Organizing Institute Training in Philly
  • African History Month Teach-in
  • African People\'s Solidarity Day - Oct 21 & 22 2007
  • African People\'s Solidarity Day - Philadelphia
  • African People\'s Solidarity Day - Philly Day 1
  • African People\'s Solidarity Day - Philly Day 2
  • Agitate Anti Summit
  • Alaska Grassroots Leadership Training
  • All Diamonds are Blood Diamonds U.S. -Wide Tour
  • All Diamonds are Blood Diamonds, U.S. - Wide Tour - Temple
  • ALL DIAMONDS ARE BLOOD DIAMONDS, Boycott ALL Diamonds- National Action Campaign
  • Alliance for Community Media National Conference 2014
  • Alternative Seminary
  • Amnesty International Philadelphia area Write-a-Thon
  • Andrew Mwangura - Kenyan Labor Activist
  • Anne Feeney, David Rovics, & the Kettle Rebellion
  • Artist Talk by Stacy Levy
  • Arts and Activism:Equality for All; Women\'s Studies Conference
  • Becoming a Peacebuilder
  • Big Volunteer Day at Uhuru Furniture on MLK, Jr. Day!!
  • Biodevastation/Biodemocracy 2005
  • Biodiesel Engine
  • Black Political Summit Philadelphia 2016
  • Bookreading of 'Omali Yeshitela Speaks' by author (Uhuru Movement Founder)
  • Bridging the Gap Between Activism & Academia - Philadelphia
  • Brown Bag: Bill Sweeney of Jacobsburg Environmental Center
  • Building Change A Convergence for Social Justice - Southwestern PA
  • Can Barak Obama Really Bring Hope and Change? Forum with Omali Yeshitela
  • Celebrate Peace Concert
  • Clark Park People's Flea Market (Fundraiser for justice for the Black community)
  • Clark Park People's Flea Market (Fundraiser for Uhuru Movement)
  • Clark Park People\'s Flea Market (fundraiser)
  • Cobbs Creek Park Restoration Saturday (2d and 4th Saturday's)
  • Community Forum with Chernoh Alpha M. Bah: The Future of Africa
  • Community Meeting to discuss the Hurricane Katrina Disaster
  • Community Walk - Get Out the Vote
  • Community Walk 3 - Get Out the Vote
  • Counter-Recruitment Conference
  • Debunking the Myth of Santa Claus
  • Demand Liberation: PA Regional Student Animal Rights Action Conference
  • Design Science/Global Solutions Lab 2008
  • Design Science/Global Solutions Lab 2009
  • Donate to Uhuru Furniture!
  • Earth Day Candlelight Vigil/Peaceful Protest
  • Earth Day Party
  • Eastern PA Clean Energy Conference
  • Emerging Technologies and Social Responsibility: 2007 Mid-Atlantic Regional Conf
  • Empowering College Endowments
  • Equality Forum
  • Equality Forum 2007
  • Equality Forum 2009
  • Equality Forum 2010
  • Equality Forum 2011: The Global LGBT Summit
  • Equality Forum 2013 in Philadelphia
  • Equality Forum 2014
  • Equality Forum 2015
  • Equality Forum 2016
  • Ethics of Emerging Technologies
  • Examining Whiteness: An Academic Conference on White Privilege and Racism
  • Fair Trade Towns and Universities National Conference 2011
  • Family and Community in a Fractured World: Rooting for Justice, Restoring the Roots - Justice Studies Association 2013
  • FIDEL, The Untold Story, film and discussion
  • Film & Discussion: 'El Che: Investigating a Legend'
  • Film & Discussion: 'The Battle of Algiers' - Resistance to French Colonialism
  • Film Night Explores Northern Slave Trade Legacy
  • Film showing: 'Assassination in the Colonial Style'
  • Flame to Fire Rally
  • Former African Child Soldier Speaks at Lincoln University
  • Forum: Struggle in Guinea for Liberation
  • Free Library Event - Meet Franco Antonetti.
  • Free Screening of 'Mumia: A Case for Reasonable Doubt' w/ Pam Africa
  • Free showing of \'The Ground Truth: The Human Cost of War\'
  • Free Speech Under Attack! Forum w/Lynn Stewart, Connie Burton, and others
  • Freedom, Creativity and Risk in the Media Arts Conference
  • Genital Integrity Awareness Week
  • Get Out the Vote - PA
  • Get Out the Vote on Election Day - Philadelphia Suburbs
  • Get Out the Vote Weekend - Philadelphia Suburbs
  • Global Solutions Lab
  • Gloria Steinem Lecture at Penn State
  • Good Jobs, Green Jobs: National Conference
  • Good Jobs, Green Jobs: Philadelphia Regional Conference
  • Gray Panthers Philadelphia Meeting
  • Great PA Clean-up in the Bushkill Creek Watershed
  • GUILTY! City of Phila terrorizes the African community
  • Health Disparities in Black & White
  • Heartwood Forest Council Spring 2012
  • Herbert Kohl: Teaching Civil Rights
  • Hip Hop for Hope
  • Homeland Secrutiy and Civil Liberties Forum
  • Hope Not Hate Town Hall: The Future of US-Muslim World Relations
  • Hurricane Katrina Exposes U.S. Racial Divide
  • Inauguate This - Philly
  • Independent Politics Now!
  • Join the Campaign to Build African People’s Solidarity DayOctober 20 & 21, 200
  • Journey to a Hate Free Millenium
  • Justice Conference 2013: Impacting a Generation for Justice
  • Justice Conference 2014
  • Lehigh Valley Says NO to WAR!
  • Lobby Training at Swarthmore College
  • Lumumba: Film and Discussion
  • March for Social Justice to Stop America's Other War
  • Mid Atlantic Regional United Students Against Sweatshops Conference!
  • Mid-Atlantic Regional USAS Conference
  • MLK Day Volunteer Opportunity
  • National Academic Freedom Conference
  • National Assembly Conference to End Iraq and Afghanistan Wars/Occupations
  • National Association for Multicultural Education 2012 Conference
  • National Coalition of Education Activists Conference
  • National Counter Military Recruitment Conference
  • National Equality Rally at Independence Hall
  • National Lawyers Guild Convention 2011
  • National STOPMAX Conference
  • National Sweat Free Summit - 2008
  • Nonviolent Atonement: A New Look at the Cross of Christ in a World of Violence
  • Northeast Mutual Aid Gathering
  • Nuclear Free Jam
  • Occupy National Gathering
  • Omali Yeshitela speaks at community event in Philadelphia
  • OPEN HOUSE, Uhuru House Solidarity Center's Grand Opening
  • Overturning The Culture of Violence - Powerpoint presentation and Discussion
  • PA Electoral Action Summit
  • PA/NJ Food Summit
  • Peacemaker Training Institute
  • Pennsylvania Raptor and Wildlife Association: Interactions between humans and wi
  • Philadelphia - Day of Action Against the Genocidal Diamond Industry
  • Philadelphia Beyond Oil Conference 2005
  • Philadelphia Organizes Against Bush
  • Philadelphia Palestine Film Festival 2005
  • Philadelphia Radical Convergence
  • Philadelphia Social Justice 2 Day Training
  • Philadelphia Trans Health Conference, 14th annual
  • Philadelphia Trans-Health 2015
  • Philadelphia Trans-Health Conference 2011
  • Philadelphia Trans-Health Conference 2012
  • Philadelphia Trans-Health Conference 2013
  • Philadelphia Youth Anti-War Conference
  • Philly GROW-GrassRoots Organizing Weekend-Training
  • Pittsburgh 10th Annual Summit Against Racism
  • Pittsburgh Freedom School
  • Pittsburgh Regional Convergence Against War
  • Post Environmentalism: Science or Imagery in Shaping the Green Psyche
  • Power Shift 2013
  • Power Shift Northeast 2016
  • Power Shift Pennsylania - 2009
  • Press Conference to Protest Phila. Police Murder of Schroon Coachman
  • Progressive Voter Mobilization Training and Job Fair - Philadelphia
  • Protest the Opening of the New Movie \'Blood Diamond\'
  • Protest the Police Murder of Angelo Slaughter
  • Raise the Minimum Wage Campaign
  • Rally and Lobby Day to Raise the Minimum Wage
  • Rally for Educational Justice
  • RALPH NADER: Politics and the Environment
  • Real Food Challenge - Strategy Retreat - PA
  • Reception and Benefit for Chernoh Alpha M. Bah
  • Reflections on Education and Social Justice: The Second Conference Celebrating
  • Report from the Frontlines: From West Africa to the U.S. , Chernoh Alpha M. Bah
  • Resist the G20 Summit in Pittsburgh
  • Responsible Endowment Coalition Fall Conference
  • Responsible Endowments Coalition National Conference 2007
  • Responsible Endowments Coalition National Conference 2008
  • Revolutionary hiphop artists and psychedelic/experimental bands Benefit
  • SDS Northeast Convention
  • SEAC's National Council Meeting
  • Second Annual Earth Day Festival & Flea Market
  • Shale Gas Outrage
  • Shale Gas Outrage 2012
  • Shale Gas Outrage 2013
  • Shalefield Justice Spring Break 2014
  • Shop at Uhuru Furniture
  • Sierra Student Coalition and Climate Campaign Pennsylvania Clean Energy Summit
  • Solidarity with the movement that\'s changing the world!
  • Spring Forum with Phyllis Bennis w/respondent Dr. Peter Dula
  • SSC Student Environmental Leadership Training (SPROG) Pennsylvania
  • SSC Student Environmental Leadership Training Program - Pennsylvania
  • Stop Bechtel - Regional Convergence
  • Stop the Violence Against the Black Community!
  • Stopping War Where it Begins - National Counter Military Recruitment Conference
  • Student Furniture Sale
  • Student Furniture Sale @ Uhuru Furniture
  • Student Summer Sale-Fundraiser!
  • Study Series on African Internationalism - reading from 'Omali Yeshitela Speaks'
  • Swarthmore Divestment (from fossil fuels) Conference
  • Temporary Autonomous Zone: Books Not Bombs
  • The Truth about Darfur - And the Struggle for African Liberation
  • Trans Health Conference 2016
  • Tribunal on Reparations for African People
  • Tribunal on Reparations for African People, charging Philadelphia for Crimes
  • Uhuru Solidarity Conference: Organizing White People to support African com'ty
  • Uhuru Solidarity Movement National Conference
  • UNITE HERE Philadelphia 2 Day Organizing Training -
  • United States Student Association Congress 2004
  • United Students Against Sweatshops Summer Retreat
  • USAS Mid-Atlantic Regional Conference - Swarthmore
  • Valley Forge Rally for Social Justice
  • Volunteer at Uhuru Furniture
  • Volunteer at Uhuru Furniture!
  • Volunteer on Saturday Feb 23rd for African History Month!
  • What About the Black Community, Obama? Forum August 21
  • White Privilege Conference 2016
  • Women Connecting for Peace
  • Youth For a New Student Movement

    Schools
  • Abington Friends School
  • Abington Heights HS
  • Abington SHS
  • Abp Ryan High School
  • Abraxas I Arlene Lissner Hs
  • Abraxas Leadership
  • Academy Of The Blessed Virgin
  • Academy Of The New Church Boys
  • Academy Of The New Church Girl
  • Academy Park HS
  • Academy-notre Dame De Namur
  • Adams County Christian Academy
  • Agnes Irwin School
  • Akiba Hebrew Academy
  • Al-agsa Islamic Academy
  • Al-andalus School
  • Albert Gallatin Area SHS
  • Albright College
  • Aliquippa SHS
  • All Saints Catholic Elementary
  • All Saints Catholic School
  • All Saints Elementary School
  • All Saints School
  • All Saints School
  • Allderdice HS
  • Allegheny College
  • Allegheny-clarion Valley HS
  • Allentown Christian School
  • Alternative Rehabilitation Com
  • Altoona Area HS
  • Altoona Ceantral Catholic Sch
  • Alvernia College
  • Ambridge Area HS
  • American Christian School
  • American College
  • Anchor Christian School
  • Ancillae-assumpta Academy
  • Annunciation B V M School
  • Annunciation B V M School
  • Annville Cleona JSHS
  • Antietam Ms/hs
  • Apollo-ridge HS
  • Aquinas Academy
  • Aquinas Academy
  • Arcadia University
  • Archbishop John Carroll High S
  • Archbishop Prendergast High Sc
  • Archbishop Wood H.s.
  • Architecture And Design Chs
  • Area Catholoc Elem School Ot T
  • Armbrust Wesleyan Christian Ac
  • Armenian Sisters Academy
  • Ascension Of Our Lord School
  • Assumption B V M School
  • Assumption B.v.m. School
  • Assumption Elementary School
  • Athens Area HS
  • Athlete Center School
  • Atlantic Amish School
  • Audenried Charles Y SHS
  • Avella Area JSHS
  • Avon Grove HS
  • Avonworth HS
  • Bald Eagle Area JSHS
  • Baldwin SHS
  • Bangor Area HS
  • Baptist Bible College and Seminary
  • Bartram John HS
  • Beacon Light Behavioral Health
  • Beaver Area SHS
  • Beaver County Christian Sch
  • Beaver Falls Area SHS
  • Beaver Valley Christian Academ
  • Bedford SHS
  • Belle Vernon Area HS
  • Bellefonte Area HS
  • Belleville Mennonite School
  • Bellwood Antis HS
  • Benchmark School
  • Bensalem Baptist School
  • Bensalem Twp HS
  • Benton Area JSHS
  • Bentworth SHS
  • Berks Christian School
  • Berlin Brothersvalley SHS
  • Bermudian Springs HS
  • Berwick Area HS
  • Bethany Christian School
  • Bethel Baptist Academy
  • Bethel Christian Academy
  • Bethel Christian Academy
  • Bethel Christian School
  • Bethel Mennonite School
  • Bethel Park SHS
  • Bethlehem Catholic High Sch
  • Bethlehem Temple Christian Sch
  • Bethlehem-center SHS
  • Bible Baptist Christian Sch
  • Bible Baptist School
  • Big Spring HS
  • Biglerville HS
  • Bishop Carroll High School
  • Bishop Guilfoyle High School
  • Bishop Hafey Jr./sr. High Scho
  • Bishop Hannan
  • Bishop Hoban High School
  • Bishop John B Mcdowell Reg Sch
  • Bishop Leonard Regional Cathol
  • Bishop Mc Cort High School
  • Bishop Mc Devitt High School
  • Bishop Mcdevitt High School
  • Bishop Neumann High School
  • Bishop O Reilly High School
  • Bishop Ohara High School
  • Bishop Shanahan High School
  • Blackhawk HS
  • Blacklick Valley JSHS
  • Blair Christian Academy
  • Blair County Christian School
  • Blairsville SHS
  • Blessed Sacrament Elem School
  • Blessed Virgin Mary School
  • Bloomsburg Area HS
  • Bloomsburg Christian School
  • Bloomsburg University of Pennsylvania
  • Blue Mountain Academy
  • Blue Mountain HS
  • Blue Mt Christian School
  • Blue Ridge HS
  • Bodine William W HS
  • Boiling Springs HS
  • Bok Edward W Technical HS
  • Boyertown Area SHS
  • Bradford Area HS
  • Bradley School
  • Brandywine Heights HS
  • Brashear HS
  • Brentwood SHS
  • Brickerville Mennonite School
  • Bristol JSHS
  • Brockway Area JSHS
  • Brookline Reg Cath E S Intrmd
  • Brookville JSHS
  • Brownsville Area HS
  • Bryn Athyn Church School
  • Bryn Mawr College
  • Buckingham Friends School
  • Bucknell University
  • Bucks Co Technical High School
  • Bucks County Community College
  • Bucks County Country Day Schoo
  • Bucktail Area JSHS
  • Buehrle Alternative Ed Sch
  • Burgettstown JSHS
  • Burrell HS
  • Butler Area Ihs
  • Butler Area SHS
  • Butler Catholic School
  • Butler County Community College
  • Buxmont Academy
  • Cabrini Academy
  • Cabrini College
  • California Area SHS
  • California University of Pennsylvania
  • Calvary Bapt Chr Academy
  • Calvary Baptist Academy
  • Calvary Baptist Christian Scho
  • Calvary Baptist School
  • Calvary Chapel Christian Sch
  • Calvary Christian Academy
  • Calvary Christian Academy
  • Calvary International Christia
  • Calvary Temple Christian Acad
  • Cambria County Christian Schoo
  • Cambria Heights SHS
  • Cambridge Springs JSHS
  • Cameron County JSHS
  • Camp Hill SHS
  • Camphill Special Schools Inc
  • Canaan Christian Academy
  • Canevin Catholic High School
  • Canon-mcmillan SHS
  • Canton JSHS
  • Carbon County Avts
  • Carbon County Christian School
  • Carbondale Area JSHS
  • Cardinal Brennan Jr Sr High Sc
  • Cardinal Dougherty High School
  • Cardinal O Hara High School
  • Cardinal Wright Regional Schoo
  • Carlisle Area HS
  • Carlow College
  • Carlow College Campus School
  • Carlynton JSHS
  • Carmichaels Area JSHS
  • Carnegie Mellon University
  • Carrick HS
  • Carson Long Military Institute
  • Carver HS
  • Catasauqua SHS
  • Catheddral Saint Catherine
  • Cathedral Center School
  • Cathedral Consolidated School
  • Cathedral Preparatory School
  • Cecilian Academy
  • Cedar Cliff HS
  • Cedar Crest College
  • Cedar Crest HS
  • Cedar Grove Chr Acad
  • Cedar Run Mennonite School
  • Center Area SHS
  • Center School
  • Central Bucks HS-east
  • Central Bucks HS-west
  • Central Cambria HS
  • Central Catholic Elem School
  • Central Catholic High School
  • Central Catholic High School
  • Central Catholic High School
  • Central Christian Academy
  • Central Christian Academy
  • Central Columbia SHS
  • Central Dauphin East SHS
  • Central Dauphin SHS
  • Central Dist Catholic High Sch
  • Central HS
  • Central HS
  • Central HS
  • Central Mountain HS
  • Central York HS
  • Centre County Christian Acad
  • Cfs-the School At Church Farm
  • Chalutzim Academy
  • Chambersburg Area SHS
  • Champion Christian School
  • Charleroi Area HS
  • Chartiers Valley HS
  • Chartiers-houston JSHS
  • Chatham College
  • Cheltenham HS
  • Chester HS
  • Chestnut Hill Academy
  • Chestnut Hill College
  • Chestnut Ridge SHS
  • Cheswick Chr Acad
  • Cheyney University of Pennsylvania
  • Chichester SHS
  • Children First Community Acad
  • Chinatown Learning Cntr
  • Christ Academy
  • Christ Ind Baptist Academy
  • Christ Lutheran School
  • Christ The Divine Teacher Scho
  • Christ The Divineteacher Catho
  • Christ The King Elem.
  • Christ The King School
  • Christian Fellowship Academy
  • Christian Life Academy
  • Christian Sch Of Harrisburg
  • Christian Sch Of S York Co
  • Christian School Of York
  • Christian School-grace Baptist
  • Christopher Dock Mennonite Hig
  • City Center Academy
  • Clarion Area JSHS
  • Clarion University of Pennsylvania
  • Clarion University of Pennsylvania - Venango Campus
  • Clarion-limestone Area JSHS
  • Claysburg-kimmel HS
  • Clearfield Alliance Christian
  • Clearfield Area HS
  • Clearview Menn School
  • Clelian Heights School For Exc
  • Coatesville Area Cath Elem Sch
  • Coatesville Area SHS
  • Coatesville Ihs
  • Cocalico SHS
  • Cochranton JSHS
  • Cockrell Christian School
  • College Misericordia
  • Columbia County Christian Sch
  • Columbia JSHS
  • Columbia-montour Avts
  • Commodore Perry JSHS
  • Community Acad Of Philadelphia
  • Community College of Allegheny County
  • Community College of Beaver County
  • Community College of Philadelphia
  • Community Country Day School
  • Community Day School
  • Community Education Partners
  • Conemaugh Twp Area JSHS
  • Conemaugh Valley JSHS
  • Conestoga Christian Schl
  • Conestoga SHS
  • Conestoga Valley SHS
  • Conn Area Catholic School
  • Conneaut Lake HS
  • Conneaut Valley HS
  • Connellsville Area SHS
  • Conrad Weiser HS
  • Conshohocken Catholic School
  • Conwell Egan Catholic High Sch
  • Cornell-abraxas School
  • Cornerstone Christian Academy
  • Corpus Christi School
  • Corpus Christi School
  • Corry Area Ms/hs
  • Coudersport Area JSHS
  • Council Rock North HS
  • Council Rock SHS
  • Country Day Sch-sacred Heart
  • Covenant Christian Academy
  • Coventry Christian Schools Inc
  • Cowanesque Valley JSHS
  • Craig House
  • Cranberry Area JSHS
  • Cranesville Christian Academy
  • Creative And Performing Arts
  • Creek Hill School
  • Creekside Christian School
  • Cressona Christian School
  • Crestwood HS
  • Crooked Places Straight Chr Ac
  • Crossroads Mennonite School
  • Crusaders For Christ
  • Ctr For Arts & Tech-pickering
  • Cumberland Valley Christian Sc
  • Cumberland Valley HS
  • Curwensville Area JSHS
  • Dallas SHS
  • Dallastown Area SHS
  • Daniel Boone Area HS
  • Danville Area SHS
  • Danville Mennonite School
  • Dauphin County Avts
  • Davidson School, Elwyn Inc.
  • Dayspring Christian Academy
  • De Sales University
  • Deer Lakes HS
  • Delaware Co Christian School
  • Delaware County Community College
  • Delaware Valley Chs
  • Delaware Valley College
  • Delaware Valley Friends School
  • Delaware Valley High School
  • Delaware Valley HS
  • Delone Catholic High School
  • Delta School
  • Derry Area SHS
  • Derry Christian Academy
  • Devereux Brandywine
  • Devereux Day School
  • Devereux Mapleton H S
  • Devon Preparatory School
  • Dickinson College
  • Divine Mercy Academy
  • Dobbins/randolph Avt HS
  • Donegal SHS
  • Dover Area HS
  • Downingtown SHS
  • Dr Gertrude A Barber Center In
  • Drexel University
  • Dubois Area SHS
  • Dunmore HS
  • Duquesne Cath Elem-norman St
  • Duquesne Ms/hs
  • Duquesne University
  • E Stroudsburg Christian Academ
  • Eagle's Nest Christian Academy
  • Eagle's Nest School
  • East Allegheny JSHS
  • East Juniata JSHS
  • East Pennsboro Area SHS
  • East SHS
  • East Stroudsburg SHS North
  • East Stroudsburg SHS South
  • East Stroudsburg University of Pennsylvania
  • Easter Seals Of Southeastern P
  • Easter Seals Of Southeastern P
  • Eastern Lebanon Co SHS
  • Eastern University
  • Eastern York HS
  • Easton Area HS
  • Easton Catholic Elem School
  • Ebenezer Faith Christian Schoo
  • Eden Christian Academy
  • Edinboro University of Pennsylvania
  • Edison HS/fareira Skills
  • Eisenhower Ms
  • Eisenhower Ms/hs
  • Elderton JSHS
  • Elizabeth Forward SHS
  • Elizabeth Seton Elementary Sch
  • Elizabethtown Area SHS
  • Elizabethtown College
  • Elk County Christian High Schl
  • Elk Lake JSHS
  • Elkland JSHS
  • Ellis School
  • Elmer L Meyers JSHS
  • Emmanuel Baptist Christian Aca
  • Emmanuel Christian School
  • Emmaus Baptist Academy
  • Emmaus HS
  • Ephrata Mennonite School
  • Ephrata SHS
  • Epiphany Elementary Junior Hig
  • Epiphany Of Our Lord
  • Epiphany Of Our Lord School
  • Episcopal Academy
  • Erie Day School
  • Evangel Heights Christian Acad
  • Evelyn Graves Christian Academ
  • Everett Area JSHS
  • Exeter Twp SHS
  • Fairfield Area HS
  • Fairhaven Christian School
  • Fairview Christian School
  • Fairview HS
  • Faith Builders Christian Sch
  • Faith Christian Academy
  • Faith Christian School
  • Faith Christian School Of Wash
  • Faith Mennonite High School
  • Faith Tabernacle School
  • Falk Laboratory School
  • Farmersville Mennonite School
  • Farrell Area HS/ums
  • Father Judge High School
  • Fels Samuel HS
  • Ferndale Area JSHS
  • First Assembly Christian Acade
  • First Baptist Church Academy
  • First Century Gospel School
  • First Lutheran Sch Sharpsburg
  • Fleetwood SHS
  • Ford City JSHS
  • Forest City Regional HS
  • Forest Hills HS
  • Fort Cherry JSHS
  • Fort Leboeuf SHS
  • Fox Chapel Area SHS
  • Frankford HS
  • Franklin and Marshall College
  • Franklin Area HS
  • Franklin Benjamin HS
  • Franklin Regional SHS
  • Franklin Towne Chs
  • Frazier HS
  • Freedom Area SHS
  • Freedom HS
  • Freeport Area SHS
  • French Creek Valley Christian
  • Friends Select School
  • Fulton County Community Christ
  • Furness Horace HS
  • G A R Memorial JSHS
  • Galeton Area Sch
  • Gamp
  • Gannon University
  • Garden Spot SHS
  • Garnet Valley HS
  • Gate Of Heaven School
  • Gateway Christian School
  • Gateway SHS
  • Gehmans Mennonite School
  • Geibel Catholic High School
  • General Mclane HS
  • Geneva College
  • Geoge Crothers Memorial School
  • George Jr Republic HS
  • George School
  • Germantown Academy
  • Germantown Friends School
  • Germantown HS
  • Gesu Catholic School
  • Gettysburg Area HS
  • Gettysburg College
  • Girard Alliance Christian Acad
  • Girard College
  • Girard HS
  • Girls HS
  • Glendale JSHS
  • Good Samaritan Catholic
  • Good Shepherd
  • Good Shepherd Elementary Schoo
  • Good Shepherd Regional Catholi
  • Good Shepherd School
  • Governor Mifflin SHS
  • Grace Acad For Christian Discl
  • Grandview Heights Christian Ac
  • Gratz Simon HS
  • Great Commission Schools
  • Great Valley HS
  • Greater Johnstown Avts
  • Greater Johnstown SHS
  • Greater Latrobe SHS
  • Greater Nanticoke Area SHS
  • Greater Works Academy
  • Green Tree School
  • Greencastle-antrim SHS
  • Greene Street Friends School
  • Greensburg Central Catholic Hi
  • Greensburg-salem HS
  • Greenville JSHS
  • Grey Nun Academy
  • Grove City Area HS
  • Grove City Christian
  • Grove City College
  • Gwynedd Mercy Academy
  • Gwynedd Mercy Academy Elem Div
  • Gwynedd Mercy College
  • Hahnemann University
  • Halifax Area HS
  • Hamburg Area HS
  • Hampton HS
  • Hanover Area JSHS
  • Hanover Mennonite School
  • Hanover SHS
  • Harbor Creek JSHS
  • Harrisburg Academy
  • Harrisburg Area Community College-Harrisburg
  • Harrisburg Area Community College-Lancaster
  • Harrisburg Area Community College-Lebanon
  • Harrisburg HS
  • Harriton SHS
  • Hatboro-horsham SHS
  • Haverford College
  • Haverford School
  • Haverford SHS
  • Hazleton Area HS
  • Hebron Center Christian Sch
  • Hempfield Area SHS
  • Hempfield SHS
  • Heritage Christian School
  • Hershey HS
  • Hickory HS
  • High Point Bapt Academy
  • Highlands SHS
  • Hill Top Preparatory School
  • Hillcrest Christian Academy
  • Hillel Academy Pittsburgh
  • Hinkletown Mennonite School
  • Hms School For Children With C
  • Hoffman Homes, Inc.
  • Hollidaysburg Area SHS
  • Hollidaysburg Catholic School
  • Holmesburg Baptist Christ Sch
  • Holy Child Academy
  • Holy Child Catholic School
  • Holy Child School
  • Holy Cross Elementary School
  • Holy Cross School
  • Holy Family College
  • Holy Family Elementary School
  • Holy Family Elementary School
  • Holy Family Inst Day Sch East
  • Holy Family Institute
  • Holy Family Institute Alt Sch
  • Holy Family Parish Elementary
  • Holy Family School
  • Holy Family School
  • Holy Ghost Prep
  • Holy Guardian Angels Regional
  • Holy Infancy School
  • Holy Innocents
  • Holy Martyrs Elementary School
  • Holy Name Elementary School
  • Holy Name High School
  • Holy Name Of Jesus
  • Holy Name Of Jesus School
  • Holy Redeemer
  • Holy Rosary Elementary School
  • Holy Rosary School
  • Holy Rosary School
  • Holy Rosary School
  • Holy Rosary School
  • Holy Rosary School
  • Holy Saviour St John Fisher
  • Holy Sepulcher Elem School
  • Holy Spirit Cath Sch
  • Holy Spirit Elem School
  • Holy Spirit Elem School
  • Holy Spirit Elementary School
  • Holy Spirit School
  • Holy Trinity Catholic School
  • Holy Trinity Elementary School
  • Holy Trinity Elementary School
  • Holy Trinity School
  • Homer-center JSHS
  • Honesdale HS
  • Hope Christian School
  • Hope Church School
  • Hope Lutheran Church And Schoo
  • Hopewell SHS
  • Hughesville JSHS
  • Huntingdon Area SHS
  • Huntingdon Valley Christian Ac
  • Huntington Christian Academy
  • Imani Christian Academy
  • Imhotep Institute Chs
  • Immaculata College
  • Immaculate Concaption School
  • Immaculate Conception School
  • Immaculate Conception School
  • Immaculate Conception School
  • Immaculate Conception School
  • Immaculate Heart Of Mary Sch
  • Immanuel Christian School
  • Immanuel Lutheran School
  • Incarnation Academy
  • Incarnation Of Our Lord School
  • Indian Valley SHS
  • Indiana Area SHS
  • Indiana University of Pennsylvania
  • Indiana University of Pennsylvania - Armstrong
  • Indiana University of Pennsylvania - Punxsutawney
  • Interboro SHS
  • International Christian Hs
  • Iroquois JSHS
  • Israel Ben Zion Academy
  • Ivy Leaf School
  • James Buchanan SHS
  • James Lavelle Catholic School
  • James M Coughlin JSHS
  • Jamestown Area JSHS
  • Jeannette SHS
  • Jefferson County-dubois Avts
  • Jefferson-morgan JSHS
  • Jersey Shore Area SHS
  • Jewish Day School
  • Jim Thorpe Area SHS
  • John F Kennedy Catholic School
  • John W Hallahan High School
  • Johnsonburg Area HS
  • Johnstown Christian School
  • Juniata Mennonite School
  • Juniata SHS
  • Juniata Valley JSHS
  • K D Tillotson School
  • Kane Area HS
  • Kanner Learning Center
  • Karns City HS
  • Kempton New Church School
  • Kennard-dale HS
  • Kennedy Kenrick Catholic High
  • Kennett HS
  • Kensington HS
  • Keystone Job Corp High School
  • Keystone JSHS
  • Keystone Oaks HS
  • Kids Peace National Centers Br
  • Kidspeace Advances Program Sch
  • Kidspeace N C/ Washington Sch
  • Kidspeace National Centers-hil
  • Kimberton Waldorf School
  • King Martin Luther HS
  • King's College
  • Kiski Area HS
  • Kittanning SHS
  • Knoch HS
  • Kraybill Mennonite School
  • Kreamer Christian Academy
  • Kutztown Area SHS
  • Kutztown University of Pennsylvania
  • La Roche College
  • La Salle Academy
  • La Salle College High School
  • La Salle University
  • Lackawanna Trail JSHS
  • Lafayette College
  • Lake-lehman SHS
  • Lakeland JSHS
  • Lakeside School
  • Lakeview HS
  • Lamberton Robert E Sch
  • Lampeter-strasburg SHS
  • Lan Chester Christian Schools
  • Lancaster Bible College
  • Lancaster Catholic High School
  • Lancaster Christian School
  • Lancaster Country Day School
  • Lancaster Mennonite High Schoo
  • Langley HS
  • Lansdale Catholic High School
  • Lasalle Academy
  • Laurel Highlands SHS
  • Laurel JSHS
  • Laurel Valley Ms/hs
  • Lawrence County Avts
  • Lebanon Catholic School
  • Lebanon Christian Academy
  • Lebanon SHS
  • Lebanon Valley Christian Sch
  • Lebanon Valley College
  • Lehigh Carbon Community College
  • Lehigh Christian Acad
  • Lehigh University
  • Lehigh Valley Christian Hs
  • Lehighton Area HS
  • Lenape Avts
  • Lewisburg HS
  • Lewistown Area SHS
  • Liberty HS
  • Lighthouse Baptist Chr Sch
  • Ligonier Valley HS
  • Lincoln Academy
  • Lincoln HS
  • Lincoln JSHS
  • Lincoln University -Lincoln
  • Linden Hall School
  • Line Mountain HS
  • Linesville-conneaut-summit HS
  • Linville Hill Mennonite School
  • Lititz Area Mennonite School
  • Lititz Christian School
  • Little Flower Catholic High Sc
  • Littlestown Christian Academy
  • Littlestown SHS
  • Living Word Academy
  • Living Word Academy
  • Lock Haven Christian School
  • Lock Haven University of Pennsylvania
  • Lock Haven University of Pennsylvania - Clearfield Campus
  • Locust Grove Mennonite School
  • Londonderry School
  • Louis E Dieruff HS
  • Lourdesmont School
  • Lower Dauphin HS
  • Lower Merion HS
  • Lower Moreland HS
  • Loyalsock Twp SHS
  • Luther Memorial Learning Cntr
  • Luzerne County Community College
  • Lycoming College
  • Madonna Catholic Regional Sch
  • Mahanoy Area HS
  • Malvern Preparatory School
  • Manheim Central SHS
  • Manheim Christian Day School
  • Manheim Twp HS
  • Mansfield JSHS
  • Mansfield University of Pennsylvania
  • Mapletown JSHS
  • Maplewood JSHS
  • Maranatha Mennonite Christian
  • Marcus Garvey Shule Pos. Ed
  • Marian Catholic High School
  • Marian Catholic Upper School
  • Marion Center Area HS
  • Marple Newtown SHS
  • Mars Area SHS
  • Martin De Porres
  • Martin Luther School
  • Marywood University
  • Mast Community Cs
  • Mastbaum Jules E Avts
  • Masterman Julia R Sec Sch
  • Mater Dolorosa Elem School
  • Maternity Bvm
  • Math Civics And Sciences Cs
  • Mcadoo Catholic Elem School
  • Mccaskey East HS-lev I
  • Mccaskey HS-lev Ii
  • Mcconnellsburg HS
  • Mcdowell Ihs
  • Mcdowell SHS
  • Mcewan School
  • Mcguffey HS
  • Mckeesport Area SHS
  • Mckeesport Cen Catholic School
  • Meadowbrook Christian School
  • Meadville Area SHS
  • Mechanicsburg Area HS
  • Media-providence Friends Sch
  • Medical College of Pennsylvania
  • Medill Bair Ihs
  • Melmark School
  • Memorial Baptist Christian Sch
  • Mercer Area JSHS
  • Mercersburg Academy
  • Mercy Special Learning Center
  • Mercy Voc High School
  • Mercyhurst College
  • Mercyhurst Preparatory School
  • Merion Mercy Academy
  • Messiah College
  • Methacton HS
  • Meyersdale Area HS
  • Mid Valley Sec Ctr
  • Middle Earth, Inc.
  • Middleburg JSHS
  • Middletown Area HS
  • Mifflin County Christian Acad
  • Mifflinburg Area SHS
  • Milford E Barnes Jr School
  • Millbach Mennonite School
  • Millbach Mennonite School
  • Millersville University of Pennsylvania
  • Millport Mennonite School
  • Millville Area JSHS
  • Milton Eisner Yeshiva High Sch
  • Milton Hershey School
  • Milton HS
  • Minersville Area JSHS
  • Mmi Preparatory School
  • Mohawk JSHS
  • Monaca JSHS
  • Monessen SHS
  • Moniteau JSHS
  • Monsignor Bonner High School
  • Montgomery County Community College
  • Montgomery Montessori School
  • Montgomery School
  • Montgomery SHS
  • Montour HS
  • Montoursville Area SHS
  • Montrose Area JSHS
  • Moon SHS
  • Moore College of Art & Design
  • Moravian Academy
  • Moravian College
  • Morrisville Boro Ms/hs
  • Moshannon Valley JSHS
  • Most Blessed Sacrament School
  • Mother Divine Providence Sch
  • Mother Of Divine Grace School
  • Mother Of Sorrows Elem School
  • Mount Calvary Elem School
  • Mount Carmel Area JSHS
  • Mount Gallitzin Academy
  • Mount Pleasant Area JSHS
  • Mount Saint Joseph Academy
  • Mount Saint Peter School
  • Mount Union Area JSHS
  • Mountain View JSHS
  • Msgr Geno J Monti
  • Msgr Mc Hugh Elementary School
  • Mt Calvary Christian School
  • Mt Carmel Christian School
  • Mt Lebanon SHS
  • Mt Zion Christian Academy
  • Mtn View Christian School
  • Muhlenberg College
  • Muhlenberg HS
  • Muli-cultural Academy Charter School
  • Muncy JSHS
  • Myerstown Mennonite School
  • Nativity B V M School
  • Nativity B V M High School
  • Nativity B.v.m. Elementary Sch
  • Nativity Elementary School
  • Nativity Of Our Lord School
  • Nazareth Academy Grade School
  • Nazareth Academy High School
  • Nazareth Area HS
  • Neshaminy HS
  • Neshannock JSHS
  • Neumann College
  • New Brighton Area HS
  • New Castle Christian Academy
  • New Castle SHS
  • New Covenant Academy
  • New Covenant Christian School
  • New Danville Mennonite School
  • New Freedom Christian School
  • New Haven Mennonite School
  • New Hope-solebury HS
  • New Life Youth & Family Svcs
  • New Oxford SHS
  • New School Of Lancaster
  • New Testament Ch Chrst Acad
  • Newport JSHS
  • Newtown Friends School
  • Norristown Area HS
  • North Allegheny Ihs
  • North Allegheny SHS
  • North Catholic High School
  • North Clarion Co JSHS
  • North East HS
  • North Hills Christian Sch
  • North Hills SHS
  • North Penn JSHS
  • North Penn SHS
  • North Pocono HS
  • North Rome Christian School
  • North Schuylkill JSHS
  • North Star HS
  • Northampton Area SHS
  • Northampton Community College
  • Northampton County Area Community College-Monroe
  • Northeast Bradford JSHS
  • Northeast Catholic High School
  • Northeast HS
  • Northeast Preparatory School
  • Northeastern SHS
  • Northern Bedford Co Ms/shs
  • Northern Cambria Catholic
  • Northern Cambria HS
  • Northern HS
  • Northern Lebanon SHS
  • Northern Lehigh SHS
  • Northern Potter JSHS
  • Northgate Mshs
  • Northumberland Chr School
  • Northwest Area HS
  • Northwest Pa Collegiate Acad
  • Northwestern Lehigh HS
  • Northwestern SHS
  • Norwin SHS
  • Norwood-fontbonne Academy
  • Notre Dame De Lourdes School
  • Notre Dame High School
  • Notre Dame Jr Sr High School
  • Notre Dame Of Bethlehem School
  • Notre Dame School
  • Nueva Esperanza Academy Cs
  • Oakland Catholic High School
  • Oakland School
  • Octorara Area HS
  • Oil City SHS
  • Old Forge JSHS
  • Oley Valley SHS
  • Oliver HS
  • Olney HS
  • Open Door Christian Academy
  • Open Door Christian School
  • Orchard Hills Christian Academ
  • Oswayo Valley JSHS
  • Otto-eldred JSHS
  • Our Lady Fatima Elem School
  • Our Lady Help Of Christians
  • Our Lady Help Of Christians Sc
  • Our Lady Help-christians Sch
  • Our Lady Lourdes Regional High
  • Our Lady Mt Carmel School
  • Our Lady Of Calvary School
  • Our Lady Of Charity School
  • Our Lady Of Confidence Day Sch
  • Our Lady Of Consolation
  • Our Lady Of Fatima
  • Our Lady Of Fatima Elem School
  • Our Lady Of Good Counsel Schoo
  • Our Lady Of Grace
  • Our Lady Of Grace School
  • Our Lady Of Hope School
  • Our Lady Of Hungary Regional S
  • Our Lady Of Lourdes
  • Our Lady Of Lourdes School
  • Our Lady Of Mount Carmel
  • Our Lady Of Peace School
  • Our Lady Of Peace School
  • Our Lady Of Perpetual Help Sch
  • Our Lady Of Ransom School
  • Our Lady Of Sacred Heart H.s.
  • Our Lady Of The Angels
  • Our Lady Of The Angels School
  • Our Lady Of The Most Blessed S
  • Our Lady Of Victory School
  • Our Lady-perpetual Help School
  • Our Ladys Christian School
  • Our Mother Of Perpetual Help
  • Our Mother Of Sorrows School
  • Our Mother Of Sorrows School
  • Our Mother-consolation School
  • Overbrook HS
  • Overbrook School For The Blind
  • Owen J Roberts HS
  • Oxford Area HS
  • Pa Learners Online Regional Cy
  • Palisades HS
  • Palmerton Area HS
  • Palmyra Area SHS
  • Panther Valley SHS
  • Paradise School
  • Parkland SHS
  • Parkway Northwest
  • Parkway Program
  • Peabody HS
  • Pen Argyl Area HS
  • Penn Cambria HS
  • Penn Christian Academy
  • Penn Hills SHS
  • Penn Manor HS
  • Penn State University
  • Penn State University- Abington-Ogontz Campus
  • Penn State University- Allentown Campus
  • Penn State University- Altoona
  • Penn State University- Beaver Campus
  • Penn State University- Berks Campus
  • Penn State University- Delaware Campus
  • Penn State University- Dickinson School of Law
  • Penn State University- DuBois Campus
  • Penn State University- Erie: the Behrend College
  • Penn State University- Fayette Campus
  • Penn State University- Great Valley Graduate Center
  • Penn State University- Harrisburg Campus
  • Penn State University- Hazleton Campus
  • Penn State University- Hershey Medical Center / Geisinger Health System
  • Penn State University- McKeesport Campus
  • Penn State University- Mont Alto Campus
  • Penn State University- New Kensington Campus
  • Penn State University- Schuylkill Campus
  • Penn State University- Shenango Campus
  • Penn State University- Wilkes Barre
  • Penn State University- Worthington Scranton Campus
  • Penn State University- York Campus
  • Penn Trafford HS
  • Penn View Christian Academy
  • Penn View Christian School
  • Penn William HS
  • Penn Wood SHS
  • Penncrest HS
  • Pennridge HS
  • Penns Manor Area JSHS
  • Penns Valley Area JSHS
  • Pennsbury HS
  • Pennsylvania College of Optometry
  • Pennsylvania College of Podiatric Medicine
  • Pennsylvania College of Technology
  • Pennsylvania School For The De
  • Pequea Valley HS
  • Perkiomen School
  • Perkiomen Valley HS
  • Perry Traditional Academy
  • Peters Twp HS
  • Philadelphia Christian Academy
  • Philadelphia College of Bible
  • Philadelphia College of Osteopathic Medicine
  • Philadelphia Mennonite High Sc
  • Philadelphia Mont Chrst Acad
  • Philadelphia University
  • Philipsburg-osceola Area HS
  • Phoenixville Area HS
  • Pine Forge Academy
  • Pine Grove Area HS
  • Pine-richland HS
  • Pittsburgh HS Creat & Per Arts
  • Pittsburgh Theological Seminary
  • Pittsburgh Urban Christian Sch
  • Pittston Area SHS
  • Pius X High School
  • Pleasant Hill Christian School
  • Pleasant Valley HS
  • Pleasant Valley Menn. School
  • Plum SHS
  • Plumstead Christian School
  • Plymouth-whitemarsh SHS
  • Pocono Mountain SHS
  • Pocono Mtn El Sch N Cpm
  • Pocono Mtn Grade 9-10 Sch
  • Pocono Mtn Intrmd Sch S Cmp
  • Point Park University
  • Politz Hebrew Academy
  • Pope John Paul Ii Catholic Sch
  • Port Allegany JSHS
  • Portage Area HS
  • Portersville Christian Sch
  • Pottsgrove SHS
  • Pottstown SHS
  • Pottsville Area HS
  • Praise Christian Academy
  • Preparatory Cs
  • Presentation Bvm Elem School
  • Presentation Bvm Sch-penn Wyne
  • Pressley Ridge School At Ohiop
  • Prince Of Peace Catholic Schoo
  • Prince Of Peach School
  • Project Learn School
  • Providence Academy
  • Providence Hts Alpha School
  • Punxsutawney Area SHS
  • Punxsutawney Christian School
  • Purchase Line JSHS
  • Quaker Valley HS
  • Quakertown Christian School
  • Quakertown Community SHS
  • Quba Institute
  • Queen Of Angels Regional Catho
  • Queen Of Peace
  • Queen Of Peace Cons School
  • Queen Of Peace School
  • Queen Of The World School
  • Quigley Catholic High School
  • Radnor SHS
  • Reading Area Community College
  • Reading Sda Jr Academy
  • Reading SHS
  • Reamstown Mennonite School
  • Red Land SHS
  • Red Lion Area SHS
  • Red Lion Christian School
  • Red Rock High School
  • Redbank Valley HS
  • Resurrection Of Our Lord
  • Resurrection School
  • Reynolds JSHS
  • Rhema Christian Academy
  • Rhema Christian School
  • Richland SHS
  • Ridgway Area HS
  • Ridley HS
  • Ringgold SHS
  • Riverside HS
  • Riverside JSHS
  • Riverview HS
  • Robert Morris College - Moon Campus
  • Robinson Twp Christian School
  • Rochester Area HS
  • Rockwood Area JSHS
  • Rocky Grove JSHS
  • Rocky View Parochial School
  • Roman Catholic High School For
  • Rosemont College
  • Rosemont School Of The Holy Ch
  • Roxborough HS
  • Sacred Heart
  • Sacred Heart Elementary Sch
  • Sacred Heart Elementary School
  • Sacred Heart Elementary School
  • Sacred Heart Elementary School
  • Sacred Heart Elementary School
  • Sacred Heart Jr Sr High School
  • Sacred Heart Of Jesus
  • Sacred Heart Of Jesus School
  • Sacred Heart Of Jesus School
  • Sacred Heart School
  • Sacred Heart School
  • Sacred Heart School
  • Sacred Heart School
  • Sacred Heart School
  • Saegertown JSHS
  • Saint Francis University
  • Saint Joseph's University
  • Saint Vincent College
  • Salem Christian School
  • Salisbury SHS
  • Saltsburg Ms/hs
  • Sanctuary Christian Academy
  • Saucon Valley SHS
  • Saul W B Agricultural School
  • Sayre Area HS
  • Schenley HS
  • School Of Saint Jude
  • Schuylkill Haven SHS
  • Schuylkill Valley HS
  • Scranton Area Christian Acad
  • Scranton Hebrew Day School
  • Scranton HS
  • Scranton Preparatory School
  • Selinsgrove Area HS
  • Seneca HS
  • Seneca Valley Ihs
  • Seneca Valley SHS
  • Serra High School
  • Seton Catholic High School
  • Seton Hill University
  • Seton-la Salle High School
  • Seven Sorrows Of B V M School
  • Sewickley Academy
  • Shade JSHS
  • Shade Mountain Chrst Sch
  • Shady Grove Christian School
  • Shady Grove Mennonite School
  • Shady Side Academy Middle Sc
  • Shady Side Academy Senior Sch
  • Shaler Area HS
  • Shalom Christian Academy
  • Shamokin Area JSHS
  • Sharon Christian Academy
  • Sharon Ms/hs
  • Sharpsville Area SHS
  • Sheffield Ms/hs
  • Shenandoah Valley JSHS
  • Shenango Area JSHS
  • Shikellamy HS
  • Shipley School
  • Shippensburg Area SHS
  • Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania
  • Slippery Rock Area HS
  • Slippery Rock University of Pennsylvania
  • Smethport Area JSHS
  • Snake Spring Valley Christian
  • Sojourner Truth S.d.a. School
  • Solanco HS
  • Solebury School
  • Somerset Area SHS
  • Souderton Area SHS
  • South Allegheny Ms/hs
  • South Fayette Twp HS
  • South Hills Christian School
  • South Park SHS
  • South Philadelphia HS
  • South Side HS
  • South Vo-tech HS
  • South Western SHS
  • South Williamsport Area JSHS
  • Southern Columbia HS
  • Southern Fulton JSHS
  • Southern Huntingdon Co JSHS
  • Southern Lehigh SHS
  • Southmoreland SHS
  • Southwood School
  • Sporting Hill Mennonite School
  • Spring Grove Area SHS
  • Spring-ford SHS
  • Springdale JSHS
  • Springfield HS
  • Springfield Twp HS
  • Springside School
  • Springville Mennonite School
  • Spruce Hill Christian School
  • Sr Clara Muhammad School
  • Ss Clement Irenaeus
  • Ss Colman & John Neumann
  • Ss Cosmas - Damian Elem School
  • Ss Cyril - Methodius School
  • Ss Peter - Paul School
  • Ss Peter & Paul School
  • Ss Peter And Paul Elem School
  • Ss Philip&james Elem School
  • Ss Simon & Jude Elem School
  • Ss Simon & Jude Elem School
  • Ss Simon And Jude School
  • St Adalbert Elementary School
  • St Agnes Elementary School
  • St Agnes Sacred Heart School
  • St Agnes School
  • St Agnes School
  • St Agnes School
  • St Albert The Great School
  • St Alexis Elementary School
  • St Alice School
  • St Aloysius Academy
  • St Aloysius Elementary School
  • St Aloysius Elementary School
  • St Alphonsus Elementary School
  • St Alphonsus School
  • St Ambrose Elementary School
  • St Ambrose School
  • St Anastasia Elementary School
  • St Andrew Elementary School
  • St Andrew School
  • St Andrew School
  • St Angela Merici Elem School
  • St Ann Basilica Parish School
  • St Ann Elementary School
  • St Ann Elementary School
  • St Anne
  • St Anne Elementary School
  • St Anne School
  • St Anne School
  • St Anselm Elementary School
  • St Anthony Elementary School
  • St Anthony School For Excp Chd
  • St Athanasius-immaculate Conce
  • St Barnabas Elementary School
  • St Bartholomew Catholic School
  • St Bartholomew Elem School
  • St Basil Academy
  • St Basil Elementary School
  • St Basil The Great School
  • St Bede School
  • St Bede The Venerable School
  • St Benedict Elem School
  • St Benedict Elem School
  • St Benedict Elementary School
  • St Benedict The Moor School
  • St Bernadette Elem School
  • St Bernadette School
  • St Bernard
  • St Bernard School
  • St Bernard School
  • St Bonaventure Elem School
  • St Boniface Elementary School
  • St Boniface Elementary School
  • St Boniface School
  • St Bridget Elementary School
  • St Casimir School
  • St Catherine Laboure
  • St Catherine Of Siena Regional
  • St Catherine Of Siena School
  • St Cecilia Elementary School
  • St Charles Borromeo
  • St Charles Borromeo School
  • St Charles Borromeo School
  • St Christopher Elem School
  • St Clare Of Assisi School
  • St Clement Elem School
  • St Colman School
  • St Cyril Of Alexandria
  • St Cyril Of Alexandria School
  • St David School
  • St Demetrius School
  • St Denis Elementary School
  • St Dominic
  • St Donato Elementary School
  • St Dorothy Elementary School
  • St Edmunds Academy
  • St Edward Elementary School
  • St Eleanor Elementary School
  • St Elizabeth Ann Seton
  • St Elizabeth Elementary School
  • St Elizabeth Regional School
  • St Ephrem School
  • St Eugene Elementary School
  • St Frances Cabrini School
  • St Francis Academy
  • St Francis De Sales Sch
  • St Francis De Sales School
  • St Francis Elem School
  • St Francis Of Assisi School
  • St Francis Of Assisi School
  • St Francis Of Assisi School
  • St Francis Xavier
  • St Francis Xavier Elem School
  • St Gabriel Elementary School
  • St Gabriel-sorrowful Virgin Sc
  • St Genevieve School
  • St George Cathlic School
  • St George Elementary School
  • St George Parish School
  • St Germaine School
  • St Gregory Elementary School
  • St Gregory School
  • St Gregory's E.c.c.
  • St Gregorys Academy
  • St Helena School
  • St Hilary Of Poitiers School
  • St Hubert Catholic High School
  • St Hugh School
  • St Ignatius Elementary School
  • St Ignatius Of Loyola
  • St Ignatius School
  • St Irenaeus Elementary School
  • St Isidore Elementary School
  • St James Elementary School
  • St James Elementary School
  • St James Elementary School
  • St James School
  • St Jane Frances De Chantal Sch
  • St Jerome Elementary School
  • St Jerome Regional School
  • St Joachim Elementary School
  • St Joan Of Arc Elem School
  • St Joan Of Arc Elem School
  • St Joan Of Arc School
  • St John Bosco
  • St John Cantius School
  • St John Chrysostom School
  • St John Evangelist School
  • St John Lutheran School
  • St John Neumann
  • St John Neumann High School
  • St John Neumann Regional Schoo
  • St John Of God School
  • St John Of The Cross School
  • St John The Baptist
  • St John The Baptist School
  • St John The Baptist School
  • St John The Baptist School
  • St John The Baptist School
  • St John The Baptist School
  • St John The Baptist School
  • St John The Baptist School
  • St John The Evangelist Catholi
  • St John The Evangelist School
  • St John The Evangelist School
  • St John The Evangelist School
  • St Josaphat Elementary School
  • St Josaphat Ukrainian Catholic
  • St Joseph Elementary
  • St Joseph Elementary School
  • St Joseph Elementary School
  • St Joseph Elementary School
  • St Joseph Elementary School
  • St Joseph Elementary School
  • St Joseph High School
  • St Joseph Regional Academy
  • St Joseph Regional Catholic Sc
  • St Joseph School
  • St Joseph School
  • St Joseph School
  • St Joseph School
  • St Joseph School
  • St Joseph School
  • St Joseph St Robert School
  • St Joseph The Worker School
  • St Joseph The Worker School
  • St Joseph's Preparatory School
  • St Jude School
  • St Katharine Drexel School
  • St Katharine Of Siena School
  • St Katherine Day School
  • St Katherine Of Siena School
  • St Kevin School
  • St Laurence School
  • St Laurentius School
  • St Leo Elementary School
  • St Leo Elementary School
  • St Leo The Great School
  • St Louise De Marillac School
  • St Lucy School
  • St Luke Elementary School
  • St Luke The Evangelist School
  • St Lukes Lutheran School
  • St Madeline St Rose
  • St Malachy
  • St Malachy Elementary School
  • St Margaret Elementary School
  • St Margaret Elementary School
  • St Margaret Mary Elem School
  • St Margaret Mary Elem School
  • St Margaret Of Sootland School
  • St Maria Gareth School
  • St Maria Goretti High School
  • St Mark Elementary School
  • St Martha Elementary School
  • St Martin De Porres School
  • St Martin Of Tours School
  • St Mary Assumption Elem School
  • St Mary Assumption School
  • St Mary Assumption School
  • St Mary Elem School
  • St Mary Elementary School
  • St Mary Elementary School
  • St Mary Magdalen School
  • St Mary Of The Mount School
  • St Mary School
  • St Mary Visitation School
  • St Mary's Interparochial Sch
  • St Mary's Of Mt. Carmel
  • St Marys Area SHS
  • St Marys Parochial School
  • St Marys School
  • St Marys School
  • St Matthew Elementary School
  • St Matthew Luth School
  • St Maurice Elementary School
  • St Michael Elem School
  • St Michael Elementary School
  • St Michael School
  • St Michael School
  • St Michael The Archangel Sch
  • St Michael The Archangel Schoo
  • St Michael's School
  • St Monica School
  • St Monica School
  • St Monica School
  • St Nicholas Of Tolentine
  • St Nicholas School
  • St Nicholas St Marys
  • St Norbert Elementary School
  • St Patrick Elem School
  • St Patrick Elem School
  • St Patrick Elementary School
  • St Patrick Elementary School
  • St Patrick Elementary School
  • St Patrick School
  • St Patrick School
  • St Patrick School
  • St Paul Elementary School
  • St Paul Elementary School
  • St Paul School
  • St Peter School
  • St Peter The Apostle School
  • St Peter's School
  • St Peters School
  • St Philip Neri Elem School
  • St Philip Nerl School
  • St Philip School
  • St Philomena
  • St Philomena Elementary School
  • St Pius X High School
  • St Pius X School
  • St Raphael Elementary School
  • St Raymond
  • St Rosalia Elementary School
  • St Rose Of Lima
  • St Rose Of Lima Elem School
  • St Rose Of Lima School
  • St Sebastian Elementary School
  • St Sebastians School
  • St Stanislaus School
  • St Stephen Elementary School
  • St Stephen Regional School
  • St Stephen School
  • St Stephen's Episcopal School
  • St Stephen's Lutheran Academy
  • St Teresa Of Avila School
  • St Teresa Of Avila School
  • St Theresa Elementary School
  • St Theresa School
  • St Therese Of The Child Jesus
  • St Therese School-munhall
  • St Thomas Aquinas
  • St Thomas Aquinas School
  • St Thomas Elementary School
  • St Thomas Good Counsel School
  • St Thomas More Elem School
  • St Thomas More School
  • St Thomas The Apostle School
  • St Timothy
  • St Titus Elementary School
  • St Ursula Elementary School
  • St Valentine Elementary School
  • St Veronica Elementary School
  • St Vincent De Paul School
  • St Vincent's School
  • St Vitus School
  • St Wendelin Elementary School
  • St William
  • State College Area HS
  • State College Friends School
  • Steel Valley SHS
  • Steelton-highspire HS
  • Stella Maris School
  • Sto-rox HS
  • Stoneboro Wesleyan School
  • Strath Haven HS
  • Strawberry Mansion HS
  • Strong Vincent HS
  • Stroudsburg HS
  • Student Ed Ct & Del Vly Hs
  • Sullivan Co JSHS
  • Summit Academy
  • Sun Valley HS
  • Sunbury Christian Academy
  • Susquehanna Community JSHS
  • Susquehanna Twp HS
  • Susquehanna University
  • Susquehanna Waldorf School
  • Susquehannock HS
  • Susquenita HS
  • Swain School
  • Swarthmore College
  • Swenson Arts & Technology HS
  • Talmudical Yeshiva Of Philadel
  • Tamaqua Area SHS
  • Teach-the Einstein Academy Cs
  • Temple University
  • Terre Hill Mennonite High Scho
  • The Baldwin School
  • The Baptist High School Inc
  • The Christian Academy
  • The Crefeld School
  • The Crossroads School
  • The Education Center At The Wa
  • The Episcopal Academy
  • The Grier School
  • The Hill School
  • The Janus School
  • The King's Academy
  • The Learning Station
  • The Pathway School
  • The Pen Ryn School
  • The Phelps School
  • The Philadelphia School
  • The Quaker School At Horsham
  • The University of the Arts
  • The Walden School
  • Thiel College
  • Thomas Jefferson HS
  • Thomas Jefferson University
  • Timothy Academy
  • Timothy School
  • Tioga County Christian Academy
  • Titusville SHS
  • Tobyhanna Christian Academy
  • Torah Academy
  • Towanda Area SHS
  • Transfiguration Elem School
  • Transfiguration School
  • Tri-valley JSHS
  • Triboro Christian Academy
  • Trinity Christian Academy
  • Trinity Christian School
  • Trinity Christian School
  • Trinity High School
  • Trinity SHS
  • Tristate Christian Academy
  • Troy Area SHS
  • Truman SHS
  • Tulpehocken JSHS
  • Tunkhannock HS
  • Tussey Mountain JSHS
  • Twin Valley Bible Academy
  • Twin Valley HS
  • Tyrone Area HS
  • Union City HS
  • Union Grove Mennonite School
  • Union HS
  • Uniontown Area SHS
  • Unionville HS
  • United Friends School Site 2
  • United JSHS
  • University City HS
  • University of Pennsylvania
  • University of Pittsburgh - Bradford
  • University of Pittsburgh - Greensburg
  • University of Pittsburgh - Johnstown
  • University of Pittsburgh - Titusville
  • University of Scranton
  • University Of Scranton Campus
  • University of the Sciences in Philadelphia
  • Upattinas School
  • Upland Country Day School
  • Upper Darby SHS
  • Upper Dauphin Area HS
  • Upper Dublin HS
  • Upper Merion HS
  • Upper Moreland HS
  • Upper Perkiomen HS
  • Upper Saint Clair HS
  • Ursinus College
  • Valley Forge Bapt Temple Acad
  • Valley Forge Christian College
  • Valley Forge Military Academy
  • Valley School Of Ligonier
  • Valley SHS
  • Valley View Christian School
  • Valley View HS
  • Vanguard School
  • Venango Catholic High School
  • Veritas Academy
  • Villa Joseph Marie High School
  • Villa Maria Academy
  • Villa Maria Academy H S
  • Villa Maria Elementary School
  • Villa Maria Lower School
  • Village Cs Of Chester-upland
  • Villanova University
  • Vincentian Acad/duquesne Univ
  • Vision Quest S Mountain Lodge
  • Visitation B.v.m. School
  • Visitation School
  • Vtston Quga
  • Waldron Mercy Academy
  • Wallenpaupack Area HS
  • Walnut Street Christian School
  • Warren Area HS
  • Warren County Christian School
  • Warrior Run HS
  • Warwich SHS
  • Warwick SHS
  • Washington & Jefferson College
  • Washington Crossing Christian
  • Washington George HS
  • Washington HS
  • Watsontown Christian Academy
  • Waynesboro Area SHS
  • Waynesburg Central HS
  • Waynesburg College
  • Weavertown Menn School
  • Wellsboro Area HS
  • Wesley Academy
  • Wesley Highland School
  • West Allegheny SHS
  • West Branch Area JSHS
  • West Chester Christian School
  • West Chester East HS
  • West Chester Henderson HS
  • West Chester University of Pennsylvania
  • West End Catholic Elem. School
  • West Fallowfield Christian Sch
  • West Greene HS
  • West Middlesex JSHS
  • West Mifflin Area HS
  • West Perry SHS
  • West Philadelphia Catholic Hig
  • West Philadelphia HS
  • West Scranton HS
  • West Shamokin JSHS
  • West Side Avts
  • West Snyder JSHS
  • West York Area SHS
  • West-mont Christian Acad
  • Western Beaver Co JSHS
  • Western Pennsylva School For T
  • Western Pennsylvania Cyber Cs
  • Western Pennsylvania School Fo
  • Western Wayne HS
  • Westinghouse HS
  • Westminster College -PA
  • Westminster Theological Seminary
  • Westmont Hilltop HS
  • Westmoreland County Community College
  • Westtown School
  • Whitehall HS
  • Widener University - Chester
  • Widener University - Harrisburg
  • Wilkes Barre Academy
  • Wilkes University
  • Wilkinsburg SHS
  • William Allen SHS
  • William Penn Charter Sch
  • William Penn Sch
  • William Penn SHS
  • William Tennent HS
  • Williams Valley JSHS
  • Williamson SHS
  • Williamsport Area SHS
  • Wilmington Area HS
  • Wilson Area HS
  • Wilson Christian Academy
  • Wilson College
  • Wilson HS
  • Wilson Southern Jhs
  • Winchester Thurston School
  • Windber Area HS
  • Wissahickon SHS
  • Woodbury Mennonite School
  • Woodland Hills SHS
  • Woodlynde School
  • Woods Services
  • Word Of God Catholic School
  • Wordsworth Academy At Shawnee
  • World Communications Cs
  • Wyalusing Valley JSHS
  • Wyncote Academy
  • Wyndcroft School
  • Wyoming Area Catholic School
  • Wyoming Area Sec Ctr
  • Wyoming Seminary Lower School
  • Wyoming Seminary Upper School
  • Wyoming Valley West SHS
  • Wyomissing Area JSHS
  • Yeshiva Academy
  • Yeshivah Achei Tmimim
  • York Catholic High School
  • York Co School Of Technology
  • York College of Pennsylvania
  • York Country Day School
  • York Suburban SHS
  • Yough SHS
  • Youngsville Ms/hs