Groups
  • Augsburg Queer and Straight in Unity
  • Books For Africa
  • Campus Camp Wellstone
  • Center for Global Education
  • Center for Global Education at Augsburg College
  • Clean Water Action Alliance of Minnesota
  • Clean Water Action Alliance of MN
  • Compassionate Action for Animals
  • Compassionate Action for Animals--University of Minnesota Chapter
  • Federation Without Television
  • General College Truth Movement (University of Minnesota)
  • Hamline University Animal Rights Coalition
  • Inver Hills Community College Gay Straight Alliance
  • Macalester Environmental Funk!
  • Macalester Greens
  • Macalester Veggies
  • MacCARES
  • Mama Gathering 2004!
  • Metropolitan State University Lavender Bridge
  • Minnesota Gay, Lesbian, Bisexual, Transgender, Ally Campus Alliance
  • MN Students say: World Can't Wait - Drive Out the Bush Regime!
  • NORML, St. Cloud State University
  • SERIOUS BIZZNES ENT
  • St. Kate Coalition For Peace and Justice
  • St. Olaf College Peace and Justice Resource Network
  • Students Against War
  • SustainUS Minnesota
  • The Anti-War Organizing League (AWOL)
  • The Crucible
  • The Sheila Wellstone Institute
  • The Wellstone House of Organization and Activism
  • U of MN's Men Against Rape & Sexism (MARS)
  • UMD Free Democracy Summit
  • UMD MPIRG
  • US Fellowship of Reconciliation
  • WSU wants to hear from YOU
  • Youth For International Socialism
  • Youth for Socialist Action

    Events
  • "Hands Off Iraq!" march and rally
  • 12th Annual White Privilege Conference
  • 2007 Midwest BLGTA College Conference
  • Asian Pacific American Conference - 2005
  • Beneath the University, the Commons! - a conference
  • College of St. Benedict and St. John\'s University Annual Peace Conference 2013
  • College of St. Benedict and St. John\'s University Annual Peace Conference 2015
  • College of St. Benedict and St. John\'s University Annual Peace Conference 2016
  • Creating Change 2011: The National Conference on LGBT Equality
  • Cry Justice: Activism, Organizing, and Civil Liberties after Sept 11
  • Demand Liberation: MN Regional Student Animal Rights Action Conference
  • Free Democracy Summit
  • Free Democracy Summit Duluth 2005
  • Free Democracy Summit III
  • Free Press National Conference for Media Reform
  • Independent Media: Voices of Dissent
  • Jesus Radicals 2011 US Conference
  • Mama Gathering 2004!
  • March and Rally Against War & Racism
  • March on the RNC to Stop the War
  • Midwest BLGTA College Conference - 2005
  • Midwest** Anarchist Networking Convergence*** Spring 2007
  • Minnesota Out! Campus Conference 2011
  • Minnesota Out! Campus Conference 2012
  • Minnesota Out! Campus Conference 2013
  • Minnesota Out! Campus Conference 2014
  • Minnesota Out! Campus Conference 2015
  • Minnesota Out! Campus Conference 2016
  • Minnesota Real Food Challenge Summer Training
  • Minnesota Summer Environmental Leadership Program (Sprog)
  • MN GLBTA Campus Alliance Spring Dinner
  • National Conference for Media Reform 2008
  • Organizing within Churches
  • Overcoming Racism 2012
  • Overcoming Racism 2013
  • Overcoming Racism 2015
  • Overcoming Racism 2016
  • Palestine Solidarity Rally
  • Pedagogy of the Oppressed Conference - 15th Annual
  • Popular Economics Education Training of Trainers Institute
  • Power Vote Mega Training
  • Real Food Challenge - Strategy Retreat - MN
  • Real Food Challenge Summer Training - Minnesota
  • Real Food Rising: National Summit 2013
  • Reclaiming Moral Values: Sexuality, Faith and Politics
  • Republican National Convention 2008 Welcoming Committee
  • Rethinking the University: Labor, Knowledge, Value
  • Reworking the University: Visions, Strategies, Demands
  • RNC 2008 - Organizing Conference
  • SDS 9th National Convention
  • Second Annual Midwest Feminist Conference
  • Sierra Student Coalition - Midwest SPROG 2015
  • Stopping Merchants of Death Strategic Conference for Grassroots Organizers
  • SweatFree Communities International Conference 2006
  • Their Lives, Our Voices 2009: Second Annual Midwest Animal Advocacy Conference
  • Twin Cities Anarchist Book fair
  • Twin Cities Anarchist Book Fair 2012
  • Twin Cities Queer Prom 2007
  • War Ain't Right People!: Conference and Concert
  • WITNESS Tabling Opportunity

    Schools
  • (the) International School Of
  • A.c.g.c. Sec.
  • Abc International Montessori A
  • Academy Of Holy Angels
  • Aitkin Sec.
  • Al-amal School
  • Albany Sr.
  • Albert Lea Sr.
  • Alexandria Technical College
  • Alliant Christian Academy
  • Annandale Sr.
  • Annunciation Elementary School
  • Anoka Sr.
  • Anoka-Hennepin Technical College
  • Anoka-Ramsey Community College -Coon Rapids
  • Anoka-Ramsey Community College-Cambridge Campus
  • Apollo Sr.
  • Apple Valley Sr.
  • Arlington Sr.
  • Ascension Elementary School
  • Augsburg College
  • Austin Community College
  • Austin Sr.
  • Bagley Sec.
  • Barnesville Sec.
  • Barnum Sec.
  • Becker Sr.
  • Belgrade-brooten-elrosa Sec.
  • Belle Plaine Sr.
  • Bemidji Sr.
  • Bemidji State University
  • Benilde-st. Margaret's School
  • Benson Sec.
  • Bethany Academy
  • Bethel College (MN)
  • Bethlehem Academy
  • Big Lake Sr.
  • Blackduck Sec.
  • Blaine Sr.
  • Blessed Sacrament School
  • Blessed Trinity Catholic Schoo
  • Blooming Prairie Sec.
  • Bloomington Christian School
  • Bloomington Lutheran School
  • Blue Earth Area Sr.
  • Bold Sr.
  • Braham Area Sec.
  • Brainerd Sr.
  • Brainerd/Staples Technical College-Staples Campus
  • Breck School
  • Breckenridge Sr.
  • Brooklyn Center Sec.
  • Bryant Ave Baptist Sch
  • Buffalo Lake-hector Sec.
  • Buffalo Sr.
  • Burnsville Sr.
  • Byron High School
  • Caledonia Sec.
  • Calvary Memorial Christian Sch
  • Calvin Christian School
  • Calvin Christian School
  • Cambridge Christian School
  • Cambridge-isanti Sr.
  • Canby Sec.
  • Cannon Falls Sec.
  • Carleton College
  • Carlton Sec.
  • Cass Lake-bena Sec.
  • Cathedral High School/john Xxi
  • Cedarcrest Academy
  • Centennial Sr.
  • Central Lakes College (aka Brainerd Community College -main campus)
  • Central Lutheran School
  • Central Sec.
  • Central Sr.
  • Central Sr.
  • Century Jr.
  • Century Sr.
  • Champlin Park Sr.
  • Chandler Christian School
  • Chapel Hill Academy
  • Chaska Sr.
  • Chisago Lakes Sr.
  • Chisholm Sec.
  • Chosen Valley Sec.
  • Christ Community Lutheran
  • Christ Lutheran School
  • Christ Lutheran School
  • Christ S Household Of Faith
  • Christ The King-st. Thomas The
  • Christian Heritage Academy
  • Christian Life School
  • Clearbrook-gonvick Sec.
  • Cloquet Sr.
  • College of Saint Benedict
  • College of Saint Catherine-Saint Catherine Campus
  • College of Saint Scholastica
  • Columbia Heights Sr.
  • Community Christian School
  • Community Christian School
  • Community Of Peace Academy
  • Como Park Sr.
  • Concordia Academy
  • Concordia College at Moorhead
  • Concordia College at Saint Paul
  • Concordia-immanuel Lutheran
  • Convent Of The Visitation Scho
  • Coon Rapids Sr.
  • Cotter
  • Cotter High School
  • Cretin Derham Hall
  • Crookston Sec.
  • Crosby-ironton Sec.
  • Cross Of Christ Lutheran Sch
  • Crown College
  • Ctrl Minnesota Christian Sch
  • Dakota County Technical College
  • Dassel-cokato Sr.
  • Dawson-boyd Sec.
  • De La Sall High School
  • Deer River Sec.
  • Delano Sr.
  • Denfeld Sr.
  • Detroit Lakes Mid.
  • Detroit Lakes Sr.
  • Dilworth-glyndon-felton Sr.
  • Dover-eyota Sec.
  • Dr Martin Luther College
  • Duluth Community College Center
  • Duluth Technical College
  • Eagan Sr.
  • East Grand Forks Sr.
  • East Sr.
  • East St Paul Lutheran School
  • East St. Paul Lutheran School
  • Eastview Sr.
  • Eden Prairie Sr.
  • Eden Valley Sec.
  • Edgerton Christian Elementary
  • Edina Sr.
  • Edison Sr.
  • El Shaddai Private School
  • Elk River Sr.
  • Elmore Academy
  • Emanuel Lutheran School
  • Emanuel Lutheran School
  • Epiphany School
  • Eveleth-gilbert Sr.
  • Fairmont Sr.
  • Faith Baptist Christian School
  • Faith Christian School
  • Falls Sec.
  • Faribault Lutheran School
  • Faribault Sr.
  • Farmington Sr.
  • Fergus Falls Community College
  • Fergus Falls Sr.
  • Fertile-beltrami Sec.
  • First Baptist Schools
  • First Lutheran School
  • Fitzgerald Middle School
  • Foley Sr.
  • Fond Du Lac Community Tribal and Community College
  • Forest Lake Sr.
  • Fosston Sec.
  • Fourth Baptist Christian Sch
  • Fourth Baptist Christian School
  • Frazee Sec.
  • Fridley Sr.
  • Friends School Of Minnesota
  • Fulda Sec.
  • G.f.w. Sr.
  • Gethsemane Lutheran School
  • Glencoe-silver Lake Sr.
  • Good Shepherd Lutheran School
  • Grace Christian School
  • Grace Christian School
  • Grace Lutheran Christian Schoo
  • Grand Rapids Sr.
  • Granite Falls Sr.
  • Greenway Sr.
  • Groves Academy
  • Guardian Angels Elem School
  • Gustavus Adolphus College
  • Hamline University
  • Harding Sr.
  • Hastings Sr.
  • Hawley Sec.
  • Hayfield Sec.
  • Healy Sec.
  • Hennepin Technical College
  • Henry Sibley Sr.
  • Henry Sr.
  • Hermantown Sr.
  • Hibbing Community College
  • Hibbing Sr.
  • Higher Ground Academy
  • Highland Catholic School
  • Highland Park Sr.
  • Hill Murray School
  • Hillcrest Lutheran Academy
  • Hinckley-finlayson Sec.
  • Holdingford Sec.
  • Hollandale Christian School
  • Holy Childhood Elem School
  • Holy Family Cath High Sch
  • Holy Redeemer Elem School
  • Holy Redeemer School
  • Holy Rosary Catholic School
  • Holy Rosary School
  • Holy Spirit
  • Holy Spirit School
  • Holy Trinity Elementary School
  • Holy Trinity High School
  • Hope Christian Academy
  • Hopkins Sr.
  • Howard Lake-waverly-winsted Sec.
  • Humboldt Sr.
  • Hutchinson Sr.
  • Ihm/st Luke School
  • Immaculate Conception School
  • Immanuel Lutheran School
  • Immanuel Lutheran School
  • Immanuel Lutheran School
  • Immanuel Lutheran School
  • Immanuel Lutheran School
  • Intensive Day Treatment
  • Intradistrict Downtown School
  • Inver Hills Community College
  • Irondale Sr.
  • Itasca Community College
  • Jackson County Central Sr.
  • Jefferson Christian School
  • Jefferson Sr.
  • Jefferson Sr.
  • John Ireland Schools
  • John Marshall Sr.
  • Johnson Sr.
  • Jordan Sec.
  • Kasson-mantorville Sr.
  • Kelley Sec.
  • Kennedy Sr.
  • Kenyon-wanamingo Sr.
  • Kerkhoven Sec.
  • Kimball Sec.
  • King Of Grace Lutheran
  • King Of Kings Lutheran Sch
  • Kings Christian Academy
  • Kingsland Sr.
  • Lac Qui Parle Valley Sec.
  • Lacrescent Sec.
  • Lake Country School
  • Lake Of The Woods Sec.
  • Lake Park Audubon Sec.
  • Lake Region Christian School
  • Lakeview Christian Academy
  • Lakeville Sr.
  • Lakewood Community College
  • Lecenter Sec.
  • Lesueur-henderson Sec.
  • Lewiston-altura Sec.
  • Lincoln Sec.
  • Lincoln Sec.
  • Lincoln Sr.
  • Litchfield Sr.
  • Little Falls Sr.
  • Lk Crystal-wellcome Memorial Sec.
  • Long Prairie-grey Sr.
  • Loring Nicollet Alternative Sc
  • Lourdes High School
  • Loyola High School
  • Lutheran High School
  • Lutheran High School
  • Luverne Sr.
  • Macalester College
  • Madelia Sec.
  • Mahnomen Sec.
  • Mahtomedi Sr.
  • Mankato East Sr.
  • Mankato State University
  • Mankato West Sr.
  • Maple Grove Sr.
  • Maple Lake Sec.
  • Maple River Sr.
  • Maplewood Academy
  • Maranatha Christian Academy
  • Maranatha Christian Academy
  • Marshall Area Christian School
  • Marshall Sr.
  • Martin Cty. W. Sr.
  • Martin Luther High School
  • Mary Of Lourdes Middle School
  • Maternity Of Mary - St. Andrew
  • Mayo Sr.
  • Meadow Creek Christian School
  • Medicine Lake Luth Acad-high
  • Medicine Lake Lutheran Academy
  • Melrose Sec.
  • Memorial Sec.
  • Menahga Sec.
  • Mesabi Community College
  • Mesabi East Sec.
  • Metropolitan State University
  • Milaca Sec.
  • Minneapolis College of Art and Design
  • Minneapolis Community College
  • Minneapolis Technical College
  • Minnehaha Academy
  • Minnesota Business Academy Charter
  • Minnesota Riverland Technical College-Austin
  • Minnesota Riverland Technical College-Faribault
  • Minnesota Riverland Technical College-Rochester
  • Minnesota State University Moorhead
  • Minnesota Transitions Charter Sch
  • Minnesota Valley Lutheran Hs
  • Minnesota Waldorf
  • Minnesota West Community & Technical College -Canby
  • Minnesota West Community & Technical College -Granite Falls
  • Minnesota West Community & Technical College -Jackson
  • Minnesota West Community & Technical College -Pipestone
  • Minnesota West Community & Technical College -Worthington
  • Minnetonka Christian Academy
  • Minnetonka Sr.
  • Minnewaska Sec.
  • Mn Institute Of Technology Charter
  • Montevideo Sr.
  • Montgomery-lonsdale Sec.
  • Monticello Sr.
  • Moorhead Sr.
  • Moorhead State University
  • Moose Lake Sec.
  • Mora Sec.
  • Morris Area Sec.
  • Mound-westonka Sec.
  • Mounds Park Academy
  • Mounds View Sr.
  • Mt Hope Redemption W Campus
  • Mt Hope/redemption School
  • Mt Lake Christian School
  • Mt Olive Lutheran School
  • Mt Olive Lutheran School
  • Mt. Calvary Lutheran School
  • Murray County Central Sec.
  • N.r.h.e.g. Sr.
  • Nashwauk Sec.
  • Nativity Of Mary
  • Nativity Of Our Lord School
  • New Life Academy Of Woodbury
  • New London-spicer Sr.
  • New Prague Sr.
  • New Ulm Area Catholic
  • New Ulm Sr.
  • New York Mills Sec.
  • Normandale Community College
  • North Branch Sr.
  • North Central Bible College
  • North Heights Christian Academ
  • North Hennepin Community College
  • North Sr.
  • North Sr.
  • Northeast Metro Technical College
  • Northeast Reg Catholic Sch
  • Northfield Sr.
  • Northland Christian School
  • Northland Community College
  • Northside Christian School
  • Northwest Technical College-Bemidji
  • Northwest Technical College-Detroit Lakes
  • Northwest Technical College-East Grand Forks
  • Northwest Technical College-Moorhead
  • Northwest Technical College-Thief River Falls
  • Northwest Technical College-Wadena
  • Northwestern College (MN)
  • Northwestern College of Chiropractic
  • Ogilvie Sec.
  • Onamia Sec.
  • Orono Sr.
  • Ortonville Sec.
  • Osakis Sec.
  • Osseo Sr.
  • Our Lady Of Grace School
  • Our Lady Of The Lake School
  • Our Savior Lutheran School
  • Owatonna Christian School
  • Owatonna Sr.
  • Pacelli H.s.
  • Park Center Sr.
  • Park Christian School
  • Park Rapids Sr.
  • Park Sr.
  • Parkers Prairie Sec.
  • Paynesville Sr.
  • Pease Academy
  • Pelican Rapids Sec.
  • Pequot Lakes Sr.
  • Perham Sr.
  • Pilgrim Lutheran School
  • Pillager Sec.
  • Pine City Sec.
  • Pine Island Sec.
  • Pine River Sec.
  • Pine Technical College
  • Pipestone Sr.
  • Plainview Sec.
  • Presentation Of Mary Elementar
  • Prince Of Peace Lutheran Sch
  • Princeton Sr.
  • Prior Lake Christian School
  • Prior Lake Sr.
  • Proctor Sr.
  • Pyc Alternative Schools
  • Queen Of Angels Elem School
  • Rainy River Community College
  • Range Technical College-Eveleth Campus
  • Range Technical College-Hibbing Campus
  • Red Lake Sr.
  • Red Rock Central Sec.
  • Red Wing Sr.
  • Red Wing/Winona Technical College-Red Wing
  • Red Wing/Winona Technical College-Winona
  • Redeemer Lutheran School
  • Redwood Valley Sr.
  • Renville Cty. West Sr.
  • Resurrection Lutheran School
  • Richfield Sr.
  • Risen Christ West Campus Sch
  • Riverside El.
  • Robbinsdale Armstrong Sr.
  • Robbinsdale Cooper Sr.
  • Rochester Central Lutheran Sch
  • Rochester Community College
  • Rockford Sec.
  • Rocori Sr.
  • Roosevelt Sr.
  • Roseau Sec.
  • Rosemount Sr.
  • Roseville Area Sr.
  • Royalton Sec.
  • Rush City Sec.
  • S S Peter - Paul Elem School
  • Sacred Heart Elementary School
  • Sacred Heart High School
  • Sacred Heart School
  • Saint Cloud State University
  • Saint Cloud Technical College
  • Saint John's University (MN)
  • Saint Mary's University of Minnesota
  • Saint Olaf College
  • Saint Paul Technical College
  • Salem Lutheran School
  • Salem Lutheran School
  • Samuel Lutheran School
  • Sartell Sr.
  • Sauk Centre Sec.
  • Sauk Rapids-rice Senior High
  • Schaeffer Academy
  • Shakopee Area Cath. School
  • Shakopee Sr.
  • Shattuck-st. Mary's School
  • Simley Sr.
  • Sleepy Eye Sec.
  • South Central Technical College-Albert Lea Campus
  • South Central Technical College-Mankato
  • South Sr.
  • South St. Paul Sec.
  • Southside Family School
  • Southwest Christian High Sch
  • Southwest Christian High Schoo
  • Southwest Mn. Christian Hs
  • Southwest Sr.
  • Southwest State University
  • Spring Lake Park Sr.
  • Springfield Sec.
  • Ss Peter, Paul & Michael Sch
  • St Agnes Elem School
  • St Agnes High School
  • St Alphonsus Elementary School
  • St Ambrose Of Woodbury Catholi
  • St Andrew Lutheran School
  • St Bernard Elem School
  • St Bernard High School
  • St Casimir's School
  • St Charles Borromeo School
  • St Cloud Christian School
  • St Columba School
  • St Croix Catholic School
  • St Croix Lutheran High Sch
  • St Dominic Elementary School
  • St Edward School
  • St Elizabeth Ann Seton School
  • St Elizabeth Seton School
  • St Francis Christian School
  • St Francis Of Assisi Elementar
  • St Francis St James United
  • St Helena School
  • St Hubert Elementary School
  • St James Lutheran School
  • St James Lutheran School
  • St Jerome Elementary School
  • St John Lutheran
  • St John Lutheran School
  • St John Lutheran School
  • St John Lutheran School
  • St John Lutheran School
  • St John S Ev Lutheran School
  • St John S Lutheran School
  • St John The Baptist School
  • St John The Baptist School
  • St John The Baptist School
  • St John The Evangelist School
  • St John's Ev. Lutheran School
  • St John's Lutheran School
  • St John's Preparatory School
  • St Johns Lutheran School
  • St Johns Lutheran School
  • St Johns Lutheran School
  • St Johns Lutheran School
  • St Joseph Elementary School
  • St Joseph Elementary School
  • St Josephs School
  • St Jude Of The Lake School
  • St Mark-st John Lutheran Sch
  • St Marks School
  • St Martin Lutheran School
  • St Mary Elementary School
  • St Mary's School
  • St Marys Catholic School
  • St Marys Elementary School
  • St Marys Jr Sr High School
  • St Matthew's School
  • St Matthews Lutheran School
  • St Michael Elementary School
  • St Michael Elementary School P
  • St Odilia Parish School
  • St Pascal Baylon Elem School
  • St Paul Academy-summit, Upper
  • St Paul Lutheran School
  • St Paul's Academy
  • St Paul's Lutheran School
  • St Paul's Lutheran School
  • St Paul's Lutheran School
  • St Pauls Lutheran School
  • St Pauls Lutheran School
  • St Pauls Lutheran School
  • St Peter Elementary School
  • St Peter Elementary School
  • St Peter's Lutheran School
  • St Philip's School
  • St Pius X School
  • St Pius X School
  • St Raphael Elementary School
  • St Rose Of Lima Elem School
  • St Stephen School
  • St Therese School
  • St Thomas Academy
  • St Thomas Aquinas Catholic Sch
  • St Vincent De Paul School
  • St Vincent De Paul School
  • St Wenceslaus School
  • St. Anthony Village Sr.
  • St. Charles Sec.
  • St. Clair Sec.
  • St. Francis Sr.
  • St. James Sec.
  • St. Louis Park Sr.
  • St. Michael-albertville Sr.
  • St. Paul Open Sch.
  • St. Peter Sr.
  • Staples-motley Sr.
  • Stewartville Sr.
  • Stillwater Sr.
  • Sts. Peter, Paul & Michael Sch
  • Tartan Sr.
  • Technical Sr.
  • Tesseract School
  • The Blake School
  • The Blake School
  • Timothy Lutheran School
  • Torah Academy School
  • Totino-grace High School
  • Tracy Sec.
  • Transfiguration Elem School
  • Trinity Catholic School
  • Trinity Ex. Lutheran School
  • Trinity First Lutheran School
  • Trinity Lone Oak Lutheran Sch
  • Trinity Lutheran
  • Trinity Lutheran School
  • Trinity Lutheran School
  • Trinity Lutheran School
  • Trinity School At River Ridge
  • Triton Sec.
  • Twin Cities Jewish Middle Sch
  • Two Harbors Sec.
  • United South Central Sr.
  • University of Minnesota Twin Cities
  • University of Minnesota-Crookston
  • University of Minnesota-Duluth
  • University of Minnesota-Morris
  • University of Saint Thomas -St. Paul
  • Vermilion Community College
  • Victory Christian Academy
  • Victory Christian Academy
  • Virginia Sec.
  • Wabasha-kellogg Sec.
  • Waconia Sr.
  • Wadena-deer Creek Sr.
  • Walden University
  • Waldoff High School %watershed
  • Walker-hackensack-akeley Sec.
  • Warren-alvarado-oslo Sec.
  • Warroad Sr.
  • Waseca Sr.
  • Washburn Sr.
  • Watershed High School
  • Watertown Sr.
  • Waterville-elysian-morristown Sr.
  • Wayzata High
  • West Central Area Sec.
  • West Lutheran High School
  • Wheaton Sec.
  • White Bear North Campus Sr.
  • White Bear South Campus Sr.
  • William Mitchell College of Law
  • Willmar Community College
  • Willmar Sr.
  • Windom Sr.
  • Winona Sr.
  • Winona State University
  • Woodbury Sr.
  • Woodcrest Baptist Academy
  • Worthington Christian School
  • Worthington Sr.
  • Zion Lutheran School
  • Zion Lutheran School
  • Zion Lutheran School
  • Zumbrota-mazeppa Sr.